Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDUSTRIAL WHOLESALE SUPPLIES (NO.1.) LIMITED

Company number 04461778

Registered office address
217 Buxton Road, Disley, Stockport, Cheshire, SK12 2LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2023
due by 26 June 2023

Last statement dated 12 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HELLY HANSEN DIRECT MAIL SERVICES LIMITED 14 Jun 2002 - 05 Nov 2002