Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDUSTRIAL WHOLESALE SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 04461775

Registered office address
Hogshaw Mill, Fairfield Road, Buxton, England, SK17 7DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 November 2023
due by 19 November 2023

Last statement dated 5 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46420 - Wholesale of clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
HELLY HANSEN DIRECT LIMITED 14 Jun 2002 - 05 Nov 2002