EBB&FLOW PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04461624

Registered office address
34 Ely Place, London, EC1N 6TD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9231 - Artistic & literary creation etc
Previous company names
Name Period
EBB & FLOW PRODUCTIONS LIMITED 14 Jun 2002 - 16 Dec 2005