Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JETAIR GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04461220

Registered office address
Driftstone Manor Middle Way, Kingston Gorse, East Preston, West Sussex, England, BN16 1SB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2023
due by 28 July 2023

Last statement dated 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED GROUP LIMITED 27 Oct 2006 - 15 Dec 2017
SPEED 9200 LIMITED 14 Jun 2002 - 27 Oct 2006