ELITE ELEVATORS INSTALL LIMITED

Company number 04458757

Registered office address
130 Shaftesbury Avenue, 2nd Floor, London, United Kingdom, W1D 5EU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 June 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names
Name Period
EXPERTMODE LIMITED 11 Jun 2002 - 30 Jul 2013