MCLEAN STERLING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04457535

Registered office address
Lynton House 7-12 Tavistock Square, London, WC1H 9LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 June 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 June 2021
due by 24 June 2021

Last statement dated 10 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
NOVANTIUM LIMITED 10 Jun 2002 - 07 Sep 2006