Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PACIFIC AND YORK LTD.

Company number 04452957

Registered office address
Pacific And York Ltd, 124 Sloane Street, London, SW1X 9BW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 June 2022
due by 23 June 2022

Last statement dated 9 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
OVP 2 LIMITED 31 May 2002 - 24 Jun 2010