THE PRINTWORKS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04452072

Registered office address
9 Pioneer Court, Morton Palms, Darlington, England, DL1 4WD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PRINTWORKS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 30 May 2002 - 14 Aug 2002