GDCV INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04451938

Registered office address
Grant Thornton Uk Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2A 1AG
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 29 May 2019
due by 12 June 2019

Last statement dated 29 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WORLDWIDE SOLUTION LTD 30 May 2002 - 07 Sep 2010