IMAGINEER SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 04451325

Registered office address
The Surrey Technology Centre, 40 Occam Road, Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU2 7YG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2022
due by 13 June 2022

Last statement dated 30 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
IMAGINEER MOTION SYSTEMS LTD 30 May 2002 - 13 Aug 2002