ACTIVE LIVES LIMITED

Company number 04450378

Registered office address
Amin Patel & Shah Accountants, 334-336 Goswell Road, London, EC1V 7RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 May 2022
due by 12 June 2022

Last statement dated 29 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOICES BERTHA LIMITED 29 May 2002 - 29 Sep 2008