MJL SKIPMASTER SWANSEA LIMITED

Company number 04450276

Registered office address
St David's Works, St David's Road, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, SA6 8QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2021
due by 25 June 2021

Last statement dated 11 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25290 - Manufacture of other tanks, reservoirs and containers of metal
  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OPALGAZE LIMITED 29 May 2002 - 17 Jun 2002