SULLIVAN GARRETT LIMITED

Company number 04450179

Registered office address
15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPEED 9193 LIMITED 29 May 2002 - 20 Jun 2002