Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLE TREE PROPERTY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04445021

Registered office address
Wild Country Lane, Long Ashton, Bristol, BS41 9AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2022
due by 16 June 2022

Last statement dated 2 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
APPLE TREE DAY CARE NURSERY LIMITED 22 May 2002 - 01 Oct 2020