BRIDGES COMMUNITY VENTURES NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 04444612

Registered office address
38 Seymour Street, London, W1H 7BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 May 2022
due by 5 June 2022

Last statement dated 22 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BELLFLAT LIMITED 22 May 2002 - 17 Jun 2002