ROLEX LIMITED

Company number 04442627

Registered office address
C/O Tmf Group 8th Floor, 20 Farringdon Street, London, United Kingdom, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 May 2022
due by 3 June 2022

Last statement dated 20 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26520 - Manufacture of watches and clocks
Previous company names
Name Period
PALMCLOSE LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 21 Jun 2002