ARCADIA (401K) TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 04442577

Registered office address
C/O Deloitte Llp, Four, Brindley Place, Birmingham, England, B1 2HZ
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 May 2002

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 September 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ARCADIA QUEST TRUSTEE LIMITED 24 Jul 2002 - 03 Oct 2014
PRIVETDALE LIMITED 20 May 2002 - 24 Jul 2002