ADVANCE HOUSING LIMITED

Company number 04441182

Registered office address
Barratt House Cartwright Way Forest Business Park, Bardon Hill, Coalville, Leics, LE67 1UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2021
due by 9 June 2021

Last statement dated 26 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SANDCO 746 LIMITED 17 May 2002 - 22 Jan 2003