Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DISTANT PLANET PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04439319

Registered office address
250 Bishopsgate, London, England, EC2M 4AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2021
due by 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LOMBARD CORPORATE FINANCE (9) LIMITED 15 May 2002 - 11 Oct 2004