WALSALL FRESH LIMITED

Company number 04438997

Registered office address
134 Dartmouth Avenue, Coalpool, Walsall, West Midlands, WS3 1SP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 April 2012
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5212 - Other retail non-specialised stores
  • 5221 - Retail of fruit and vegetables
Previous company names
Name Period
GOSCOTE AND NORTH WALSALL FOODS LIMITED 15 May 2002 - 21 Oct 2008