Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ED-ELLIS ASSOCIATES LTD

Company number 04438972

Registered office address
Bank Chambers, 1-3 Woodford Avenue, Gants Hill Ilford, Essex, IG2 6UF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 April 2022
due by 3 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHPLASM LIMITED 15 May 2002 - 21 Sep 2005