THB 2021 LIMITED

Company number 04436474

Registered office address
82 St. John Street, London, EC1M 4JN
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 23 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47240 - Retail sale of bread, cakes, flour confectionery and sugar confectionery in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HUMMINGBIRD BAKERY LTD 13 May 2002 - 27 Feb 2021