UK HOSPITALS NO. 1 (PT1) LIMITED

Company number 04436248

Registered office address
C/O Thompson Taraz Llp 4th Floor, Stanhope House, 47 Park Lane, London, England, W1K 1PR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2288 LIMITED 13 May 2002 - 20 Jun 2002