C.G.I.S. BRIERLEY HILL LIMITED

Company number 04435180

Registered office address
10 Upper Berkeley Street, London, W1H 7PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2278 LIMITED 09 May 2002 - 29 May 2002