Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIDSUMMER COURT HAZLEMERE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04434938

Registered office address
Wrights House, 102-104 High Street, Great Missenden, Bucks, HP16 0BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2023
due by 23 May 2023

Last statement dated 9 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWERWALK PROPERTIES LIMITED 09 May 2002 - 24 Jul 2002