Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRINITY COURT WATFORD MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04434919

Registered office address
5 Jardine House Harrovian Business Village, Bessborough Road, Harrow, Middx, HA1 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 June 2023
due by 8 July 2023

Last statement dated 24 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWERDEAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 09 May 2002 - 24 Jul 2002