Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NEWMARK GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04433256

Registered office address
91 Wimpole Street, London, England, W1G 0EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2023
due by 22 May 2023

Last statement dated 8 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 997 LIMITED 08 May 2002 - 28 Jun 2002