HYDRAROLL LIMITED

Company number 04432156

Registered office address
51 Speke Road, Garston, Liverpool, Merseyside, L19 2NY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 May 2022
due by 21 May 2022

Last statement dated 7 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
STAFFDESIGN LIMITED 07 May 2002 - 29 May 2002