Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELLIS MINTY LIMITED

Company number 04431381

Registered office address
Severals, Oakwood, Chichester, West Sussex, PO18 9AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2023
due by 17 May 2023

Last statement dated 3 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MORSCOTT 98 LIMITED 03 May 2002 - 29 Jul 2002