ASQUITH NURSERIES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04430375

Registered office address
2 Crown Way, Rushden, England, NN10 6BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2021
due by 10 May 2021

Last statement dated 26 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
ASQUITH JARVIS LIMITED 10 Sep 2002 - 11 Aug 2004
JARVISHELF 23 LIMITED 02 May 2002 - 10 Sep 2002