THE PROCESS AWARDS AUTHORITY

Company number 04429815

Registered office address
Unit 1 12 O'Clock Court, Attercliffe Road, Sheffield, England, S4 7WW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2021
due by 16 May 2021

Last statement dated 2 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PROCESS AWARDS ASSOCIATION 02 May 2002 - 24 Jun 2002