Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SCHLUMBERGER COMMON INVESTMENT FUND LIMITED

Company number 04429259

Registered office address
Minerva, Manor Royal, Crawley, United Kingdom, RH10 9BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2023
due by 16 May 2023

Last statement dated 2 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACEFLAT LIMITED 01 May 2002 - 09 Oct 2002