ALFRED JONES (PROPERTY) LIMITED

Company number 04429252

Registered office address
Reedgate Farm Reedgate Lane, Crowley, Northwich, Cheshire, England, CW9 6NT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2021
due by 31 August 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2022
due by 15 May 2022

Last statement dated 1 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRIZESHARP LIMITED 01 May 2002 - 30 Jul 2002