Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LIGHTHOUSE PSYCHOLOGY ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04429046

Registered office address
The Lighthouse, Granville Road, Bath, England, BA1 9BE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 May 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
WIRELESS INFORMATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED 01 May 2002 - 01 Jul 2022