CI2I LIMITED

Company number 04428478

Registered office address
4 Broad Acre, Rochdale, England, OL12 7RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DISTINCTIVE LIVING LIMITED 30 Apr 2002 - 17 Sep 2002