COXLEASE HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04427783

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2022
due by 14 May 2022

Last statement dated 30 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BLAKEDEW 349 LIMITED 30 Apr 2002 - 10 Sep 2002