Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SURFACTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04427328

Registered office address
18 West Grove, Sale, England, M33 3AS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2023
due by 14 May 2023

Last statement dated 30 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SURFACTANTS (UK) LIMITED 30 Apr 2002 - 03 May 2002