Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NAPIER CAPITAL GENERAL PARTNER NO 12 LIMITED

Company number 04426175

Registered office address
First Floor, 11 Argyll Street, London, United Kingdom, W1F 7TH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 31 January 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PAVILION SQUARE GENERAL PARTNER (UK) LIMITED 21 Apr 2009 - 22 Aug 2014
CONSORTIUM PROPERTY VENTURE FUND NO 3 GENERAL PARTNER LIMITED 05 Jul 2007 - 21 Apr 2009
CONSORTIUM GENERAL PARTNER (UK) LIMITED 08 Aug 2002 - 05 Jul 2007
ALLSOP INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LTD 17 Jun 2002 - 08 Aug 2002
CONSORTIUM INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT LIMITED 26 Apr 2002 - 17 Jun 2002