OBJECTIVE LABORATORY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04425135

Registered office address
Gw Cox & Co, 1st Floor 143 Connaught Avenue, Frinton-On-Sea, Essex, England, CO13 9AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 4525 - Other special trades construction
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWN ENVIRONMENTAL SERVICES LIMITED 19 Apr 2006 - 16 May 2006
OBJECTIVE LABORATORY SERVICES LIMITED 25 Apr 2002 - 19 Apr 2006