AROMAIR HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04424328

Registered office address
1 Bartholomew Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC2N 2AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 May 2022
due by 10 June 2022

Last statement dated 27 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JEYES HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Sep 2002 - 28 Mar 2017
INHOCO 2655 LIMITED 25 Apr 2002 - 16 Sep 2002