UNIVERSAL MARKETING LTD

Company number 04423952

Registered office address
Suite A, 82 James Carter Road, Mildenhall, Suffolk, England, IP28 7DE
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAIM NOW LIMITED 24 Apr 2002 - 20 Aug 2003