Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NETWORK RAIL HOLDCO LIMITED

Company number 04423711

Registered office address
1 Eversholt Street, London, NW1 2DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Last statement dated 1 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO. 1953) LIMITED 24 Apr 2002 - 10 Jun 2002