STOW FARNBOROUGH LIMITED

Company number 04421133

Registered office address
53 Mount Street, London, W1K 2SG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 March 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7012 - Buying & sell own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MACROW LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 06 Sep 2004