Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REGENTER MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04420874

Registered office address
8th Floor Holborn Tower, 137-144 High Holborn, London, United Kingdom, WC1V 6PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2023
due by 5 April 2023

Last statement dated 22 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SEVERN RIVER CROSSING HOLDINGS LIMITED 19 Apr 2002 - 11 May 2004