BPI SHELF LIMITED

Company number 04419913

Registered office address
Network House Third Avenue, Globe Park, Marlow, Buckinghamshire, England, SL7 1EY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 April 2022
due by 2 May 2022

Last statement dated 18 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDPATH INVESTMENTS LIMITED 29 Apr 2015 - 12 Jan 2021
BRANDPATH LIMITED 16 Feb 2015 - 29 Apr 2015
PHONES INTERNATIONAL GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED 13 Jul 2004 - 16 Feb 2015
SECKLOE 111 LIMITED 18 Apr 2002 - 13 Jul 2004