MINDS 1 LIMITED

Company number 04418933

Registered office address
90 High Holborn, London, WC1V 6XX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 January 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TOP UP TV LIMITED 21 Oct 2003 - 19 May 2006
NEWINCCO 166 LIMITED 17 Apr 2002 - 21 Oct 2003