Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DUDGEON OFFSHORE WIND LIMITED

Company number 04418909

Registered office address
One, Kingdom Street, London, England, W2 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 May 2023
due by 16 May 2023

Last statement dated 2 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35110 - Production of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
WARWICK ENERGY (CAYTHORPE) LIMITED 17 Apr 2002 - 08 Jan 2004