SQ3 LIMITED

Company number 04416359

Registered office address
Octagon Point, 5 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 January 2022
due by 31 January 2022

Last statement dated 17 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SQ1 LIMITED 27 Jan 2005 - 28 Apr 2008
FAB SPACE NO. 1 LIMITED 16 Apr 2004 - 27 Jan 2005
LOTHIAN FIFTY (SOUTH QUEENSFERRY) LIMITED 19 Jan 2004 - 16 Apr 2004
MILLER BATH NOMINEE NO.1 LIMITED 15 Apr 2002 - 19 Jan 2004