Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AHL HOLDINGS (WAKEFIELD) LIMITED

Company number 04416057

Registered office address
8 Whiteoak Square, London Road, Swanley, Kent, BR8 7AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 April 2002

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 April 2023
due by 30 April 2023

Last statement dated 16 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMEY VENTURES LIMITED 15 Jan 2003 - 14 Apr 2003
AMEY (MARLBOROUGH STREET) HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Jun 2002 - 15 Jan 2003
MC239 LIMITED 15 Apr 2002 - 06 Jun 2002