AUSTIN EMERY INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04415400

Registered office address
North House (4th Floor), 17 North John Street, Liverpool, Merseysidel2 5ea
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2002

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
ETHEL AUSTIN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 12 Apr 2002 - 02 Mar 2003